Liste de départ
Voici la liste de départ 2023 (mise à jour 07.10.2023):
Dossard | Heure départ | Coureur: | Sexe: | Année de naissance (ex. 2014): | Club: | Localité: | Categorié: | Type |
1 | 14:00:00 | Denise Bonny | Femme | 1941 | CAB | Payerne | F+40 | Classic |
2 | 14:00:30 | Bettex Samuel | Homme | 2008 | Team Suchet relève | Neyruz | G | Classic |
3 | 14:01:00 | Meddy Fouquet | Homme | 1991 | - | Rolle | H-40 | Classic |
4 | 14:01:30 | Florian Maag | Homme | 1999 | Mood Collection | Sergey | H-40 | Classic |
5 | 14:02:00 | Thomas Schmidt | Homme | 2000 | Mood Collection | - | H-40 | Classic |
6 | 14:02:30 | Fabienne Durussel | Femme | 1980 | Mood Collection | - | F+40 | Classic |
7 | 14:03:00 | Stéphanie Pousaz | Femme | 1975 | Mood Collection | - | F+40 | Classic |
8 | 14:03:30 | Philippe Feijoo | Homme | 2000 | Mood Collection | - | H-40 | Classic |
9 | 14:04:00 | Benoît Guex | Homme | 1991 | Dupasquier sports SA - SCOTT Sports CH | Matran | H-40 | UpDown |
10 | 14:04:30 | Laurence Lattion | Femme | 1976 | - | Praz de Fort | F+40 | UpDown |
11 | 14:05:00 | Matthias Hugot | Homme | 1990 | - | Saint Aubin Sauges | H-40 | UpDown |
12 | 14:05:30 | Agnès Benoit Poulard | Femme | 1962 | - | Orbe | F+40 | Classic |
13 | 14:06:00 | Virginie Reymond | Femme | 1988 | Vertical Sports | Bofflens | F-40 | UpDown |
14 | 14:06:30 | Jean-Luc Besson | Homme | 1977 | Vertical Sports | Bofflens | H+40 | UpDown |
15 | 14:07:00 | Alexandre Gavillet | Homme | 1975 | - | Peney-le-Jorat | H+40 | Classic |
16 | 14:07:30 | Raoul Remund | Homme | 1975 | - | Hermenches | H+40 | Classic |
17 | 14:08:00 | Sabine Cattin | Femme | 1976 | Nord’Sport | Montagny | F+40 | UpDown |
18 | 14:08:30 | Zlatko Emedi | Homme | 1985 | - | Cheseaux-sur-Lausanne | H-40 | Classic |
19 | 14:09:00 | Laetitia Galea | Femme | 1983 | Tandem | Denges | F+40 | Classic |
20 | 14:09:30 | Ilona Bushell | Femme | 2011 | Tandem | St-Sulpice | F | Classic |
21 | 14:10:00 | Alain Woodtli | Homme | 1968 | Tandem | Vaumarcus | H+40 | Classic |
22 | 14:10:30 | Maude Mayer | Femme | 1988 | - | Epalinges | F-40 | Classic |
23 | 14:11:00 | Pierre-Alain Sommer | Homme | 1960 | - | Vevey | H+40 | Classic |
24 | 14:11:30 | Antoine Blondel | Homme | 1968 | Tandem | Lutry | H+40 | Classic |
25 | 14:12:00 | Didier Blanc | Homme | 1982 | Tandem | le Mont-sur-Lausanne | H+40 | Classic |
26 | 14:12:30 | André Noth | Homme | 1980 | - | Pully | H+40 | Classic |
27 | 14:13:00 | Philippe Turcaud | Homme | 1981 | - | Yverdon | H+40 | Classic |
28 | 14:13:30 | Armel Hüni | Homme | 2010 | Furets des sommets | Lully | G | Classic |
29 | 14:14:00 | Caroline Hüni | Femme | 1980 | Furets des sommets | Lully | F+40 | Classic |
30 | 14:14:30 | Mark Butcher | Homme | 1980 | - | Lausanne | H+40 | Classic |
31 | 14:15:00 | Jacques Masset | Homme | 1956 | - | Bofflens | H+40 | Classic |
32 | 14:15:30 | Barnabé Frutschi | Homme | 1993 | - | Valeyres-sous-rances | H-40 | Classic |
33 | 14:16:00 | Yann Brügger | Homme | 1987 | - | Yvonand | H-40 | Classic |
34 | 14:16:30 | Raphael Gorette | Homme | 1970 | - | Chavornay | H+40 | Classic |
35 | 14:17:00 | Patrick Michel | Homme | 1983 | - | La Chaux-de-Fonds | H+40 | Classic |
36 | 14:17:30 | Stéphane Demierre | Homme | 1990 | - | Bavois | H-40 | Classic |
37 | 14:18:00 | Martine Hostettler | Femme | 1980 | - | Orbe | F+40 | Classic |
38 | 14:18:30 | Joël Strecker | Homme | 1980 | Traîne-Savates | Cheseaux-sur-Lausanne | H+40 | Classic |
39 | 14:19:00 | Camille Petit | Femme | 2006 | - | Peroy | F-40 | Classic |
40 | 14:19:30 | Rose Petit | Femme | 2009 | - | Peroy | F | Classic |
41 | 14:20:00 | Maeva Zulauff | Femme | 2016 | - | Les Rasses | F | Classic |
42 | 14:20:30 | Valérie Oppin | Femme | 1968 | - | Peroy | F+40 | Classic |
43 | 14:21:00 | David Petit | Homme | 1978 | - | Peroy | H+40 | Classic |
44 | 14:21:30 | Gabriel Zulauff | Homme | 1980 | - | Les Rasses | H+40 | Classic |
45 | 14:22:00 | Claire-Lyse Jaquet | Femme | 1985 | FSG Sâles | Gumefens | F-40 | Classic |
46 | 14:22:30 | Benoît Sottaz | Homme | 1972 | - | La Tour-de-Trême | H+40 | Classic |
47 | 14:23:00 | Lucie Monney | Femme | 1985 | - | Bulle | F-40 | Classic |
48 | 14:23:30 | Myriam Savary | Femme | 1981 | Footing Dent-de-Vaulion | Vaulion | F+40 | Classic |
49 | 14:24:00 | Elyah Brusa-Antonini | Homme | 2007 | Footing Dent-de-Vaulion | Vaulion | H-40 | Classic |
50 | 14:24:30 | Jacques Ruchti | Homme | 1981 | - | Bonvillars | H+40 | Classic |
51 | 14:25:00 | Christiane Bouquet | Femme | 1963 | - | Ste -Croix | F+40 | Classic |
52 | 14:25:30 | Pierre-Maurice Humbert | Homme | 1976 | WPM | Bulle | H+40 | Classic |
53 | 14:26:00 | Waldo Rivier | Homme | 1966 | WPM | Lausanne | H+40 | Classic |
54 | 14:26:30 | Philippe Bangerter | Homme | 1975 | Suchet Trailer | Vuarrens | H+40 | Classic |
55 | 14:27:00 | Jean-Louis Vaucher | Homme | 1978 | - | Vandœuvres | H+40 | Classic |
56 | 14:27:30 | Karine Porchet | Femme | 1986 | Vertical Sports | Lignerolle | F-40 | Classic |
57 | 14:28:00 | Céline Pellaton | Femme | 1973 | - | Yverdon-les-Bains | F+40 | Classic |
58 | 14:28:30 | Michel Correvon | Homme | 1967 | CTT | Crissier | H+40 | Classic |
59 | 14:29:00 | Robert Pahud | Homme | 1994 | - | Poliez-Pittet | H-40 | Classic |
60 | 14:29:30 | Damien Guyot | Homme | 1996 | - | Valeyres-sous-Rances | H-40 | Classic |
61 | 14:30:00 | Romaine Pillonel | Femme | 1994 | Teysalpi | - | F-40 | UpDown |
62 | 14:30:30 | Timo Roth | Homme | 1994 | USY athlétisme | Valeyres-sous-Montagny | H-40 | Classic |
63 | 14:31:00 | Marie Blaser | Femme | 1992 | OPEX | La Sarraz | F-40 | Classic |
64 | 14:31:30 | Moreira Sergio | Homme | 1965 | Patos Bravos | Yverdon | H+40 | Classic |
65 | 14:32:00 | Annette Beauverd | Femme | 1965 | - | L'Abergement | F+40 | Classic |
66 | 14:32:30 | Frédy Beauverd | Homme | 1956 | - | L'Abergement | H+40 | Classic |
67 | 14:33:00 | Bastien Nicole | Homme | 1980 | - | Yverdon | H+40 | Classic |
68 | 14:33:30 | Jürg Zimmermann | Homme | 1969 | - | Gipf-Oberfrick | H+40 | Classic |
69 | 14:34:00 | Pius Kaufmann | Homme | 1968 | - | Buttisholz | H+40 | Classic |
70 | 14:34:30 | Stefan Ammeter | Homme | 1969 | - | Lengnau | H+40 | Classic |
71 | 14:35:00 | Yves Darbellay | Homme | 1959 | Les Amis de la Course | Chavornay | H+40 | Classic |
72 | 14:35:30 | Alexis Rochat | Homme | 1982 | Les Flèches | Gollion | H+40 | Classic |
73 | 14:36:00 | Adrien Itim | Homme | 1995 | Summit Push | Bavois | H-40 | Classic |
74 | 14:36:30 | Luca Scalia | Homme | 1991 | Triathlon Club Yverdon | Yverdon-les-Bains | H-40 | Classic |
75 | 14:37:00 | Antoine Lavorel | Homme | 2003 | - | Abergement | H-40 | Classic |
76 | 14:37:30 | Eric Gorgerat | Homme | 1967 | Amis de la Course | Corcelles-sur-Chav | H+40 | Classic |
77 | 14:38:00 | Michelle Morrow | Femme | 1960 | Les Amis de la Course | Chavornay | F+40 | Classic |
78 | 14:38:30 | Pascal Leduc | Homme | 1966 | Neant | Belmont sur Lausanne | H+40 | Classic |
79 | 14:39:00 | Philippe Schuwey | Homme | 1969 | - | Le Mouret | H+40 | Classic |
80 | 14:39:30 | Dimitri Perrenoud | Homme | 1989 | Wasimolo | Yvonand | H-40 | Classic |
81 | 14:40:00 | Philippe Monnard | Homme | 1960 | US Yverdon | Cheseaux-Noréaz | H+40 | Classic |
82 | 14:40:30 | Elise Feihl | Femme | 1991 | - | Vevey | F-40 | Classic |
83 | 14:41:00 | Emilien Monnier-Benoit | Homme | 2009 | Pontarlier Triathlon | Malbuisson | G | Classic |
84 | 14:41:30 | Timothée Monnier-Benoit | Homme | 2006 | Pontarlier Triathlon | Malbuisson | H-40 | Classic |
85 | 14:42:00 | Sylvain Monnier-Benoit | Homme | 1977 | Pontarlier Triathlon | Malbuisson | H+40 | Classic |
86 | 14:42:30 | Bérengère Pemerle | Femme | 1972 | Pontarlier Triathlon | Chalezeule | F+40 | Classic |
87 | 14:43:00 | Coralie Monnier-Benoit | Femme | 1975 | Pontarlier Triathlon | Malbuisson | F+40 | Classic |
88 | 14:43:30 | João Rolão | Homme | 1962 | - | Montcherand | H+40 | Classic |
89 | 14:44:00 | Philippe Guignard | Homme | 1954 | Footing Dent de Vaulion | Vaulion | H+40 | Classic |
90 | 14:44:30 | Eoin Walsh | Homme | 2009 | Tout Terrain Lutry Lavaux (TTLL) | Lutry | G | Classic |
91 | 14:45:00 | Sacha Kaesermann | Homme | 2011 | - | - | G | UpDown |
92 | 14:45:30 | Céline Sarrazin | Femme | 1970 | - | Suchy | F+40 | Classic |
93 | 14:46:00 | Damien Gohl | Homme | 1979 | - | Yverdon-les-Bains | H+40 | Classic |
94 | 14:46:30 | Patrick Jaton | Homme | 1973 | - | Orbe | H+40 | Classic |
95 | 14:47:00 | Marius Piguet | Homme | 1998 | NoBrain! | Sion | H-40 | Classic |
96 | 14:47:30 | Olivier Salvi | Homme | 1968 | Vertical sports | Baulmes | H+40 | Classic |
97 | 14:48:00 | Jonathan Houmard | Homme | 1986 | Pan d'Ozi | Mauborget | H-40 | Classic |
98 | 14:48:30 | David Wäckerlin | Homme | 1982 | - | Champagne | H+40 | Classic |
99 | 14:49:00 | Alexandre Froidevaux | Homme | 1975 | TRYverdon | Concise | H+40 | Classic |
100 | 14:49:30 | Camille Froidevaux | Femme | 2008 | TRYverdon | Concise | F | Classic |
101 | 14:50:00 | Axel Gonzalez | Homme | 2010 | - | Yverdon-les-Bains | G | Classic |
102 | 14:50:30 | Simon Gonzalez | Homme | 2014 | - | Yverdon-les-Bains | G | Classic |
103 | 14:51:00 | Philippe Tanner | Homme | 1969 | Team 1291 | Morrens | H+40 | Classic |
104 | 14:51:30 | Jacques Monnier | Homme | 1961 | Team 1291 | Sullens | H+40 | Classic |
105 | 14:52:00 | Melody Sordet | Femme | 1991 | - | La Praz | F-40 | Classic |
106 | 14:52:30 | Ilan Berthet | Homme | 2009 | Tryverdon | Froideville | G | Classic |
107 | 14:53:00 | Lionel Berthet | Homme | 1980 | Tryverdon | Froideville | H+40 | Classic |
108 | 14:53:30 | Pierre Porchet | Homme | 1984 | - | Lignerolle | H-40 | Classic |
109 | 14:54:00 | Frédéric Jaggi | Homme | 1976 | - | Longirod | H+40 | Classic |
110 | 14:54:30 | Arthur Jaggi | Homme | 2010 | FSG Gimel | Longirod | G | Classic |
111 | 14:55:00 | Thierry Emery | Homme | 1972 | - | Mézières | H+40 | Classic |
112 | 14:55:30 | Marcy Emery | Femme | 2008 | - | Mézières | F | Classic |
113 | 14:56:00 | Jason Langenegger | Homme | 1993 | - | Villars-le-Terroir | H-40 | Classic |
114 | 14:56:30 | Guy-Roland Henrioud | Homme | 1952 | - | Belmont sur Yverdon | H+40 | Classic |
115 | 14:57:00 | Lucie Henrioud | Femme | 2003 | Jeunesse Rances | Rances | F-40 | Classic |
116 | 14:57:30 | Alessio Astolfi | Homme | 2009 | Tout Terrain Lutry Lavaux | La Conversion | G | Classic |
117 | 14:58:00 | Steeve Bourgeois | Homme | 2001 | - | Rances | H-40 | Classic |
118 | 14:58:30 | Alexandre Gueissaz | Homme | 2007 | Les Rustineurs | Grandson | H-40 | Classic |
119 | 14:59:00 | John Haldemann | Homme | 1981 | Montée du Nozon | Dizy | H+40 | Classic |
120 | 14:59:30 | Yves Perret-Gentil | Homme | 1971 | Les Traîne-Gourdins | Dizy | H+40 | Classic |
121 | 15:00:00 | Tim Vuagniaux a | Homme | 2013 | Wasimolo | Molondin | G | Classic |
122 | 15:00:30 | Nino Mottaz | Homme | 2015 | Version originale cycles | Chêne-Pâquier | G | Classic |
123 | 15:01:00 | Guillaume Payot | Homme | 1984 | VO Cycles | Molondin | H-40 | Classic |
124 | 15:01:30 | Laurent Tâche | Homme | 1974 | Team Valerette | Vouvry | H+40 | UpDown |
125 | 15:02:00 | Christelle Landry | Femme | 1978 | Team Valerette | Vouvry | F+40 | UpDown |
126 | 15:02:30 | Emmanuel Réganely | Homme | 1987 | Team Valerette | Ependes | H-40 | UpDown |
127 | 15:03:00 | Kilian Perez | Homme | 1998 | - | Lausanne | H-40 | Classic |
128 | 15:03:30 | Lauriane Castella | Femme | 1995 | - | Echallens | F-40 | Classic |
129 | 15:04:00 | Katarina Jagodic | Femme | 1998 | - | Lausanne | F-40 | Classic |
130 | 15:04:30 | Camille Girardin | Femme | 1990 | Team FCBG | Sigolsheim | F-40 | Classic |
131 | 15:05:00 | Elise Bachschmidt | Femme | 2008 | - | Sigolsheim | F | Classic |
132 | 15:05:30 | Frédéric Bachschmidt | Homme | 1974 | Team FCBG | Sigolsheim | H+40 | Classic |
133 | 15:06:00 | Samuel Jordan | Homme | 1992 | - | Ecublens | H-40 | Classic |
134 | 15:06:30 | Martin Jordan | Homme | 1963 | - | Ecublens | H+40 | Classic |
135 | 15:07:00 | Gil Jacot-Descombes | Homme | 1990 | VC ORBE / summitpush.ch | Cheseaux-sur-Lausanne | H-40 | Classic |
136 | 15:07:30 | Isaline Golay | Femme | 2011 | Valle de Joux | Le Solliat | F | Classic |
137 | 15:08:00 | Matthieu Gohl | Homme | 1995 | Team Corrençon | St-Cierges | H-40 | Classic |
138 | 15:08:30 | Mathilde Bouday | Femme | 1984 | - | Les Hôpitaux Neufs | F-40 | Classic |
139 | 15:09:00 | Mark Ambuhl | Homme | 1984 | - | Les Hôpitaux Neufs | H-40 | Classic |
140 | 15:09:30 | Daniel Comby | Homme | 1962 | Perraudin Sports | Isérables | H+40 | Classic |
141 | 15:10:00 | Gregory Perret | Homme | 1991 | Perraudin Sports | Riddes | H-40 | Classic |
142 | 15:10:30 | David Perraudin | Homme | 1973 | Perraudin Sports | La Tzoumaz | H+40 | Classic |
143 | 15:11:00 | Damien Mezenen | Homme | 1985 | Superbretzel | Valeyres-sous-Rances | H-40 | Classic |
144 | 15:11:30 | Cyril Pastoris | Homme | 1986 | VTT Balcon du Jura | Sainte-Croix | H-40 | Classic |
145 | 15:12:00 | Christophe Waelchli | Homme | 1973 | VTT Découvertes | Chamblon | H+40 | Classic |
146 | 15:12:30 | Linda Brütsch | Femme | 1989 | - | Zürich | F-40 | Classic |
147 | 15:13:00 | Didier Cochet | Homme | 1995 | - | Orges | H-40 | Classic |
148 | 15:13:30 | Vincent Perret | Homme | 1967 | Semi-marathon des Côtes de l’Orbe | Agiez | H+40 | Classic |
149 | 15:14:00 | Delphine Balliger | Femme | 1989 | Lausanne sports | Monts de corsier | F-40 | Classic |
150 | 15:14:30 | Sebastian Murrell Santillanes | Homme | 2011 | Tout Terrain Lutry Lavaux | Lutry | G | Classic |
151 | 15:15:00 | Florian Christinat | Homme | 1988 | - | Monts de corsier | H-40 | Classic |
152 | 15:15:30 | Michel Dubi | Homme | 1987 | - | Gumefens | H-40 | Classic |
153 | 15:16:00 | Léo Maire | Homme | 2010 | - | Vaulion | G | Classic |
154 | 15:16:30 | Jenny Maire | Femme | 2008 | - | Vaulion | F | Classic |
155 | 15:17:00 | Nicolas Agassis | Homme | 1983 | Les Amis de la Course | Orbe | H+40 | UpDown |
156 | 15:17:30 | Léa Mougenot | Femme | 1997 | - | Bonnevaux | F-40 | UpDown |
157 | 15:18:00 | Gregory Patthey | Homme | 1978 | - | Lausanne | H+40 | UpDown |
158 | 15:18:30 | Géraldine Favrat | Femme | 1975 | Wind Soles | Saint-Antoine France | F+40 | UpDown |
159 | 15:19:00 | Myriam Deriaz | Femme | 1994 | Vertical Sport | Baulmes | F-40 | UpDown |
160 | 15:19:30 | Serge Schnegg | Homme | 1965 | TRYverdon | Yvonand | H+40 | UpDown |
161 | 15:20:00 | Eliott Piguet | Homme | 1994 | Summit Push | - | H-40 | UpDown |
162 | 15:20:30 | Yannick Querry | Homme | 1974 | - | Ballaigues | H+40 | UpDown |
163 | 15:21:00 | Thomas Cartier | Homme | 1990 | - | Vevey | H-40 | UpDown |
164 | 15:21:30 | Thierry Zanchi | Homme | 1988 | Vertical Sports | Echallens | H-40 | UpDown |
165 | 15:22:00 | Pascal Henrioud | Homme | 1973 | Les Rustineurs | Rances | H+40 | UpDown |
166 | 15:22:30 | Nathan Beausire | Homme | 2006 | USY | Bavois | H-40 | UpDown |
167 | 15:23:00 | Eliott Metzener | Homme | 2008 | TRYverdon | Yverdon-les-Bains | G | UpDown |
168 | 15:23:30 | Jean-Luc Risse | Homme | 1975 | Vertical Sports | Arnex-sur-Orbe | H+40 | UpDown |
169 | 15:24:00 | Aloïs Villars | Homme | 2009 | Tryverdon | Yverdon | G | UpDown |
170 | 15:24:30 | Eric Manganel | Homme | 1971 | - | Montcherand | H+40 | UpDown |
171 | 15:25:00 | Jenny Lenoir | Femme | 1976 | - | Valeyres-sous-Rances | F+40 | UpDown |
172 | 15:25:30 | David Gueissaz | Homme | 1974 | Les Rustineurs | Grandson | H+40 | UpDown |
173 | 15:26:00 | David Reviejo | Homme | 1972 | Les Amis de la course | Grandson | H+40 | UpDown |
174 | 15:26:30 | Aurélia Bally | Femme | 1970 | Les Amis de la course | Grandson | F+40 | UpDown |
175 | 15:27:00 | Kelly Rebeaud | Femme | 1995 | summitpush.ch | Chavannes-le-Chêne | F-40 | UpDown |
176 | 15:27:30 | Malika Guignard | Femme | 1990 | Footing dent de Vaulion | Vaulion | F-40 | UpDown |
177 | 15:28:00 | Kayla Guignard | Femme | 2013 | Footing dent de vaulion | Vaulion | F | UpDown |
178 | 15:28:30 | Sylvain Guignard | Homme | 1981 | Footing dent de vaulion | Vaulion | H+40 | UpDown |
179 | 15:29:00 | Ariane Wilhem | Femme | 1992 | Compressport | Fontainemelon | F-40 | UpDown |
180 | 15:29:30 | Alexandre Aubert | Homme | 1997 | Team Sauser Performance | Orbe | H-40 | UpDown |
181 | 15:30:00 | Valentin Santschi | Homme | 1988 | - | Ballaigues | H-40 | UpDown |
182 | 15:30:30 | Alexandre Zumbrunnen | Homme | 2001 | Team Fede | Bussigny | H-40 | UpDown |
183 | 15:31:00 | Jacques Rubattel | Homme | 1984 | Vélo-Club Echallens / Teysalpi / Team Sanasports | Romanel-sur-Lausanne | H-40 | UpDown |
184 | 15:31:30 | Stewart Price | Homme | 2001 | Team Fede | Gollion | H-40 | UpDown |
185 | 15:32:00 | Gabbiadini Robert | Homme | 1955 | - | Cronay | H+40 | UpDown |
186 | 15:32:30 | Johann Boulaz | Homme | 1979 | Montée du Nozon | Romainmôtier | H+40 | UpDown |
187 | 15:33:00 | Christophe Caldelari | Homme | 1971 | Les Panosses | Gland | H+40 | UpDown |
188 | 15:33:30 | Léo Golay | Homme | 2007 | Vallee de Joux | Le Solliat | H-40 | UpDown |
189 | 15:34:00 | Lisa Terrettaz | Femme | 2008 | - | Grandson | F | UpDown |
190 | 15:34:30 | Laure Terrettaz | Femme | 1981 | Vertical Sport | Grandson | F+40 | UpDown |
191 | 15:35:00 | Vincent Terrettaz | Homme | 1978 | Vertical Sport | Grandson | H+40 | UpDown |
192 | 15:35:30 | Roger Charlet | Homme | 1952 | Comité Mara | Ste-Croix | H+40 | Classic |
193 | 15:36:00 | Ernest Z'Graggen | Homme | 1947 | 0 | Les Rasses | H+40 | Classic |
194 | 15:36:30 | |||||||
195 | 15:37:00 | Frédéric Mathey | Homme | 1981 | Axel Superheros | Pampigny | H+40 | UpDown |
196 | 15:37:30 | Léo Pargemin | Homme | 1996 | - | Les Fourgs | H-40 | UpDown |
197 | 15:38:00 | Laeticia Romanens | Femme | 1997 | USY / Summitpush | Yverdon-les-Bains | F-40 | UpDown |
198 | 15:38:30 | Mathieu Ballu | Homme | 1980 | Les amis de la course | Orbe | H+40 | UpDown |
199 | 15:39:00 | Pascal Masson | Homme | 1974 | - | La Praz | H+40 | UpDown |
200 | 15:39:30 | Noé Thiébaud | Homme | 1999 | - | Fleurier | H-40 | UpDown |
201 | 15:40:00 | Joël Pythoud | Homme | 1969 | Les amis de la course | Orny | H+40 | UpDown |
202 | 15:40:30 | Karine Pythoud | Femme | 1971 | Les amis de la course | Orny | F+40 | UpDown |
203 | 15:41:00 | Véréna Henrioud | Femme | 1976 | Les Rancignolettes | Rances | F+40 | UpDown |
204 | 15:41:30 | Alex Riesenmey | Homme | 2011 | - | Sergey | G | UpDown |
205 | 15:42:00 | Yvan Riesenmey | Homme | 1986 | - | Sergey | H-40 | UpDown |
206 | 15:42:30 | Yannick Grosjean | Homme | 1970 | Azimut Brutal | Les Hopitaux Neufs | H+40 | UpDown |
207 | 15:43:00 | Emanuel Rebelo | Homme | 1995 | - | Chatel saint Denis | H-40 | UpDown |
208 | 15:43:30 | Filipe Lopes | Homme | 1981 | Lobos Do Brunheiro | Renens | H+40 | UpDown |
209 | 15:44:00 | Jimmy Romanens | Homme | 1993 | USY/Summitpush | Chavornay | H-40 | UpDown |
210 | 15:44:30 | Jean Noël Cuche | Homme | 1985 | Les coqs du Laveron | Bonnevaux | H-40 | Classic |
211 | 15:45:00 | Atal Ziarmal | Homme | 2009 | Tout terrain lutry lavaux | Lutry | G | Classic |
212 | 15:45:30 | Baptiste Houriet | Homme | 2006 | - | Fey | H-40 | Classic |
213 | 15:46:00 | Claire Aubry | Femme | 1997 | - | Lausanne | F-40 | Classic |
214 | 15:46:30 | Adrien Dornier | Homme | 1983 | - | Grand Combe Chateleu | H+40 | Classic |
215 | 15:47:00 | Oriabelle Vasseur | Femme | 1994 | DSA | Grand combe chateleu | F-40 | Classic |
216 | 15:47:30 | Sandrine Sandrine Viglino | Femme | 1972 | Amis de la course | Châbles | F+40 | Classic |
217 | 15:48:00 | Sacha Dutoit | Homme | 2006 | USY | Baulmes | H-40 | Classic |
218 | 15:48:30 | Pierre-André Rochat | Homme | 1956 | - | Echallens | H+40 | Classic |
219 | 15:49:00 | Anaïs Youssefi Youssefi | Femme | 1995 | - | Portalban | F-40 | Classic |
220 | 15:49:30 | Edouard Masurel | Homme | 1976 | - | Villars-le-Terroir | H+40 | Classic |
221 | 15:50:00 | Pauline Duvoisin | Femme | 1995 | - | Bonvillars | F-40 | Classic |